Apartments near Yale Place - Aurora, CO
3,225 Apartments Available
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,595
-
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,339+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,580+Specials
-
1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$879+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,509+Discounts
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,258+1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,554+Specials
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds+$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$906+2 Beds$1,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,333+
-
Studio$933+1 Bed$941+2 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$898+2 Beds$1,182+Specials
-
Studio$971+1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,485+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,594+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,644+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,491Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,241+3 Beds$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+3 Beds$2,251+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2512 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,233+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,990+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,682+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,396Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$2,389+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,587+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$892+2 Beds$1,136+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$870+2 Beds$1,124+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,4553 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,4503 Beds$2,100
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 295 Results - Page 2 of 8