Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments near Big Top Shoppette - Aurora, CO
18,056 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,398+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,053+4 Beds$3,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,047+4 Beds$3,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,393+1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $113.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,955+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds+$2,322+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,164+3 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,529+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,034+3 Beds$3,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,929+3 Beds$3,302+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$2,0662 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0072 Beds$2,552+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,942+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,500+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,449+3 Beds$2,847Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,422+3 Beds$2,820+
-
1 / 36Studio$1,7241 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,682+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,5341 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets EV Charging
-
1 / 641 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,175+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,682+2 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,259+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$1,790+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,424+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60 - $70.Base Rent:Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,926+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 / 401 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,800+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,360+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,562+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4091 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,215+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds+$2,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds+$2,520+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,895+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$3,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$3,105Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 / 221 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$4,931+3 Beds$7,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,139+2 Beds$4,870+3 Beds$7,490+Specials
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,809+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$3,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$3,269+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,253Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$1,987+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$932+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds+$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$874+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,426+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,299+Specials