Apartments near Abilene Square - Aurora, CO
20,789 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$940+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$1,245+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055+1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,906Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,259+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93 - $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,165+2 Beds$1,845+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$990+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$985+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,487Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,469+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,130+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$2,034+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,222+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,609+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,214+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$2,160+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4943 Beds$2,085Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$755+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,033Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,962+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,362Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,328+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$2,508+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,543+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,533+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1901 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,490+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,467+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$990+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,312+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$2,273+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,236Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2512 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,181+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,694+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$2,295
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18