Apartments near Abilene Square - Aurora, CO
20,789 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,297+Discounts
-
Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds+$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$2,216+Specials
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,645+3 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds+$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$2,356+
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,931+
-
1 Bed$945+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds+$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds+$2,445+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,437+Specials
-
1 / 13Studio$1,613+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,976+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,245+
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,348+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,3792 Beds$3,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$3,242+
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$3,372Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,2612 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,045+Specials
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,176+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,941+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,056+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$3,026+4 Beds$2,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,462+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,982+
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,243+
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,280+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,835+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,603+
-
Studio$1,071+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+Specials
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,133+3 Beds$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$3,372+Specials
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,357+Specials
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds+$1,896+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
-
1 Bed$906+2 Beds$1,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,199+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4731 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$2,181+1 Month Free
-
Studio$942+1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,219+Specials
-
Studio$1,041+1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$996+1 Bed$1,027+2 Beds$1,209+Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,600+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,590+
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18