Apartments near Abilene Marketplace - Aurora, CO
3,706 Apartments Available
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,600+3 Months Free
-
Studio$942+1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$936+2 Beds$1,219+Specials
-
Studio$978+1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$911+1 Bed$1,076+2 Beds$1,432+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,724+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,543+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,533+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2512 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,171+1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,684+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$917+2 Beds$1,093+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,469+3 Beds$3,202+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,372+3 Beds$3,105+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,663+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,036+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,556+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+2 Beds$1,180+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,266+3 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,4553 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,4503 Beds$2,100
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,788 sq ft
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$1,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$1,414
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,4632 Beds$1,4143 Beds+$1,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds+$1,884+
-
Showing 41-80 of 266 Results - Page 2 of 7