Apartments near East Thomas Marketplace - Phoenix, AZ
2,049 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$855+2 Beds$1,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$829+2 Beds$1,043+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6792 Beds$1,9503 Beds$2,624Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$2,092Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,420+3 Beds$2,010+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,264+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,478+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$695+1 Bed$811+2 Beds+$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$774+1 Bed$846+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$746+1 Bed$818+2 Beds$1,295+
-
Showing 41-80 of 482 Results - Page 2 of 13