Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Lone Tree CO
9 Rentals Available
-
1 / 21
-
-
More Rentals Near Lone Tree, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$953+1 Bed$959+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$996+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Tennis Court
-
Studio$943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+Specials
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,024+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$936+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$9091 Bed$973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Bed$968+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$911+1 Bed$953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$906+1 Bed$948+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,059Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$9954 Beds$935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+Specials
-
Studio$988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$921+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,030Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$945
Lone Tree, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
Searching for apartments in Lone Tree, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 9 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lone Tree? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.