Student Apartments for Rent Near Lithonia GA
9,932 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,353+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$2,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $189. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,664+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds+$2,777+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$2,018+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,501+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 63
-
1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,578Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,663+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,686+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,022+3 Beds$8884 Beds$802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,009+3 Beds$8754 Beds$789+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,405+3 Beds$3,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$3,214+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds$2,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,701+1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,817+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
Lithonia, GA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Lithonia! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Lithonia student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.