Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
Newest Apartments for Rent in Lincolnia VA - 17 New Listings
17 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,680+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$1,830+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,697+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,928+2 Beds$2,383+
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$2,010
Unit 5663-101 at Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
-
-
More Rentals Near Lincolnia, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,0841 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0371 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,690
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds+$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$2,2301 Bed$2,336+2 Beds+$2,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,126+1 Bed$2,232+2 Beds+$2,810+
-
1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$2,312+3 Beds$3,092Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,0722 Months Free
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$1,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 713 sq ft$1,786
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,765+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,782+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$2,066+
Lincolnia, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lincolnia, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 17 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lincolnia? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Lincolnia, VA Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Lincolnia, you’ll have access to NOVA, Alexandria Campus, NOVA, Annandale Campus, NOVA, Medical Edu. Campus, and George Mason Univ., Arlington.
Find the Perfect Lincolnia, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Lincolnia
- Annandale Apartments For Rent
- Bailey's Crossroads Apartments For Rent
- Lake Barcroft Apartments For Rent
- North Springfield Apartments For Rent
- Franconia Apartments For Rent
- Springfield Apartments For Rent
- Rose Hill Fairfax Apartments For Rent
- Alexandria Apartments For Rent
- Seven Corners Apartments For Rent