Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Lilydale MN
4 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$870
-
More Rentals Near Lilydale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 22Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 9Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,395+
Den
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,4373 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,7193 Beds$1,985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$3,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$1,785+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,720+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
Newly Constructed Lilydale, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 4 recently constructed apartments for rent in Lilydale, MN on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.