Apartments for Rent in Lilydale MN with a Swimming Pool
24 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,449Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,445+
-
More Rentals Near Lilydale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,4621 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$2,110+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,583+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,9152 Beds$2,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,795+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,600+
-
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,270+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$3,363+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$3,355+
Lilydale, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Lilydale, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 24 available Lilydale apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.