Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
Student Apartments for Rent in Denver CO
8,243 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$1,795+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,144+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,1202 Beds$1,0204 Beds$910+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1102 Beds$1,0104 Beds$900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Oven Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$1,975+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,466+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,313+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,697+1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,121+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,401+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,010+
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,959+2 Beds$2,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,945+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,525+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,482+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$2,875+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,840+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,411+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$3,131+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$3,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$3,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,130+3 Beds$2,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,668+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Denver, CO College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Denver! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Denver student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Denver, CO Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,626. You can expect to pay as little as $1,395 and as much as $2,901.
-
There are currently 8,243 student housing apartments available to rent in Denver, CO.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.