Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
Cheap Studio Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas NV - 156 Rentals
156 Rentals Available
-
Studio$835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$525+
-
-
Studio$937Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Month Free
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$855
-
Studio$809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$803Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$865Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$817+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 325 sq ft$885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 325 sq ft$825
-
Studio$775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$760
-
-
-
-
Las Vegas, NV Cheap Studio Apartments for Rent
Whether you're on a budget or just looking to save, there are plenty of ways to find cheap apartments in Las Vegas. Start by defining your list of apartment “must-haves.” What features can you not live without? If you want to live within walking distance to your favorite downtown locations, you may find that a smaller apartment of fewer amenities are a fair trade-off. Rent prices in Las Vegas tend to be higher near the city center. For better deals, explore neighborhoods farther out where rents can be lower and apartment sizes may be larger. Look for areas with a higher number of available rental units — landlords with more vacancies are often more willing to offer incentives like lower rent or flexible lease terms. Keep an eye on listings for budget-friendly apartments that meet your core needs while offering a reasonable commute and access to the amenities you want.
Helpful Rental Guides for Las Vegas, NV
Find the Perfect Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Las Vegas
- College Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- N Las Vegas Studio Apartments For Rent
- Winchester Studio Apartments For Rent
- Nellis Afb Studio Apartments For Rent
- North Las Vegas Studio Apartments For Rent
- Summerlin South Studio Apartments For Rent
- Sunrise Manor Studio Apartments For Rent
- Spring Valley Studio Apartments For Rent
- Paradise Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Central Las Vegas Apartments for Rent