Pets Allowed Pool
Apartments for Rent in 89122
682 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,437+3 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,235+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$2,363+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,256+2 Beds+$1,467+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$1,790+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,697+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
1 Bed$1,3662 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2482 Beds$1,403+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,1603 Beds$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,519+3 Beds$2,506Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,807+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$870+2 Beds$1,020+3 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$1,010+3 Beds$1,440
-
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,236+3 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,499+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0902 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,674+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9292 Beds$1,189Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$8902 Beds$1,150
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,015+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,195+
-
1 Bed$1,1442 Beds$1,3483 Beds$1,748Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,699+
-
-
4 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,249House for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,248Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,140Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,265House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,039House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,945House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,165House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,165 sq ft$1,639
-
3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,905House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 80 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in 89122
You searched for apartments in the 89122 zip code of Las Vegas, NV. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 682 available rental units in Las Vegas, NV, 89122 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 89122. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.