Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Lane City TX - Page 5
59,702 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,955+
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,595+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,915+3 Beds$14,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,330+3 Beds$3,140+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,911+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,659+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,652Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds+$4,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds+$3,980+
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,046+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$1,778+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,955+
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds+$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds+$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$2,286+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,136+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,075+
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,568+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,698+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill
-
1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,904Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,6991 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,6841 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,3161 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,465+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,354+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,106+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,041+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds+$1,762+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,650+2 Months Free
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,750+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 791 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,093+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,435+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,177+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,670+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,0722 Months Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Carpet Ceiling Fans Lounge Yard
-
Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$2,284+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,151+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$2,015+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Oven
-
1 / 29Studio$1,902+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,722+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$3,190+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18