Apartments for Rent in Lane City TX
59,715 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$864+2 Beds$1,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,230+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$784+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,200+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,349+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,724+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$3,342+2 Beds$4,016+3 Beds$5,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $243.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,099+2 Beds$3,773+3 Beds$5,034+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,329+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$1,4871 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,4741 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,554+4 Beds$2,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+4 Beds$2,7502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 291 Bed$2,925+2 Beds$4,312+3 Beds$12,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,516+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator Yard
-
1 / 40Studio$1,4961 Bed$1,666+2 Beds+$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $177.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$2,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,124+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $149.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,277+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,021+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,172+3 Beds$2,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,683+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$835+2 Beds$1,036+3 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,000+3 Beds$1,379+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,536+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,191+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,661+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$942+2 Beds$1,155+
Pets Allowed Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$3,152+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,351+1 Month Free
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Carpet
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Lane City, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lane City, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 59,715 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lane City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.