Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Lakewood - Charlotte with Parking
8,157 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds+$3,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,880+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$2,043+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,689+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,903+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,7601 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,692+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,046+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds+$1,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$982+1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds+$1,715+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,553+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,510+3 Beds$3,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,806+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,392+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,616+
-
Studio$2,133+1 Bed$2,527+2 Beds$3,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,105+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,005+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,451+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds+$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds+$1,913+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3211 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,665+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,837+
-
Studio$1,379+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,390+Specials