Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
Townhomes for Rent in Lakewood - Charlotte
720 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,672+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,138+1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds+$1,994+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds+$2,056+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge
-
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
Pets Allowed Balcony
-
1 / 40
-
1 / 23$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 33$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
4 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,380 sq ft
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 13$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,860 sq ft
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 752 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$2,499
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,419+
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,699 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,390 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Deck
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,810
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,554 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,576 sq ft$1,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Attic
-
Walk-In Closets Attic
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,901
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Deck
-
Walk-In Closets Attic
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 572 sq ft$1,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 910 sq ft$1,379Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 552 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,622Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,259 sq ft$2,503