Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeville MN
474 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Pool
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,502+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,081+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,4433 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,4203 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,210+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,741+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$1,935
-
3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,871+3 Beds$2,607+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,277+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$3,138
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,994+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,936+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,083+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,103+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,765Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,150+
-
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
-
2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,160+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,687
-
Showing 40 of 82 Results - Page 1 of 3
2 Bedroom Lakeville, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 474 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Lakeville, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Lakeville apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Lakeville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Lakeville, MN is $1,941. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Lakeville, MN is 1,086 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Lakeville, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Lakeville
- Farmington 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Apple Valley 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Burnsville 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elko New Market 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Market 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent