Short Term Apartments For Rent in Lakeville MA
9 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Lakeville, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,615+2 Beds$3,150+3 Beds$3,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$3,130+3 Beds$3,735+
Pets Allowed Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$3,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,017+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,193+2 Beds$2,601+3 Beds$2,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Courtyard
-
-
Studio$1,765+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$3,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,349+2 Beds$3,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,779+1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,670Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,570Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,910Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,420Apartment for Rent
Lakeville, MA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Lakeville. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 9 available Lakeville short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Lakeville, MA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 9 short-term rentals available in Lakeville, MA.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Lakeville, MA is between $2,147 and $2,485.