Furnished Apartments for Rent in Lakeville MA
3 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Lakeville, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$3,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,017+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,006+3 Beds$4,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$4,265+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$3,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds$3,046+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$2,981+
-
1 Bed$3,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,430Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,710Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,720Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,580Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,020Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,670Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,570Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,010Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,070Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Furnished Lakeville, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Lakeville, MA Rental Insights
-
Lakeville, MA has 3 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,147 and $2,485 for a furnished apartment in Lakeville, MA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.