Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Concierge
Apartments for Rent in Lakeview Estates - Henderson with Gym/Fitness Center
900 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 15Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,075+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,871+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,538+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,772+3 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,861+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,603+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,498+3 Beds$2,014+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$1,843+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,965+3 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,3752 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,625+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,551
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$1,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,071 sq ft$1,699
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$1,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,013 sq ft$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,067 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,067 sq ft$1,655
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,603Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,498
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Lakeview Estates, Henderson, NV
You searched for apartments in Lakeview Estates with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 900 available rental units in Henderson to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lakeview Estates rental.
Search Nearby Rentals