Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Lakeshore FL - Page 6
4,751 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,176+1 Bed$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$955+1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,397+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,319+4 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1292 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,267+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,067+1 Bed$1,161+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $79 - $114.Base Rent:Studio$987+1 Bed$1,054+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,234+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,135+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,053+1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,303+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,359Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,311Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,299Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18