Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Lakeshore FL
4,751 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,381+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,360+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Grill
-
1 Bed$1,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,296+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,377+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160 - $195.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Lakeshore, FL Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Lakeshore, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4,751 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lakeshore? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.