Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Inver Grove Heights MN with Parking
766 Rentals Available
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,587+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4521 Bed$1,437+2 Beds+$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$2,120+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,7352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,420+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$2,480+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4252 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,443+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,337+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,310
-
Showing 40 of 44 Results - Page 1 of 2
Inver Grove Heights, MN Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Inver Grove Heights apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Inver Grove Heights, MN should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 766 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Inver Grove Heights apartment with parking.