Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
Inver Grove Heights, MN Pet Friendly Apartments
646 Rentals Available
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,583+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Find Pet Friendly Apartments in Inver Grove Heights
Discover pet-friendly Inver Grove Heights apartments where your furry family members are just as welcome as you are. Pet-friendly apartments in Inver Grove Heights cater to animals and their owners with dedicated features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations.
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4621 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$2,110+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,4282 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 50Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,7352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,7252 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,270+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$2,500+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4351 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,337+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,310
-
3 Beds$2,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,589House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,779House for Rent
-
Inver Grove Heights, MN Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent
Looking for a pet-friendly apartment? There are 646 options in Inver Grove Heights that welcome you and your furry friends. Most communities that allow pets offer features like pet washing stations, dog parks, and pet waste stations. If getting outside is important to you, consider communities in suburban or less densely populated areas where walking trails and green spaces are more available.
Inver Grove Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 646 pet-friendly apartments for rent in Inver Grove Heights, MN.
-
Pet rent is a monthly fee that is paid in addition to regular rent to accommodate a pet. A pet fee is a one-time payment required to allow a pet on the property.
-
With 242 one-bedroom apartments available in Inver Grove Heights, MN, you should be able to find the right rental.
-
You’ll find 296 two-bedroom apartments in Inver Grove Heights, MN that are pet-friendly.
-
Inver Grove Heights, MN has 76 pet-friendly three-bedroom apartments for rent.
-
If you’re looking for a cozy studio for you and your pet, Inver Grove Heights, MN offers 31 pet-friendly studio apartments to choose from.
-
You’ll find 132 pet-friendly townhomes in Inver Grove Heights, MN.