Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Inver Grove Heights MN with a Balcony
532 Rentals Available
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,583+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4621 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$2,110+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4951 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,295+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,270+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$2,558Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$2,513+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4352 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4252 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1032 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,399
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,147 sq ft$2,310
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,583+
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Inver Grove Heights, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Inver Grove Heights, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 532 available Inver Grove Heights apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.