Apartments for Rent in La Nueva Northside - Fort Worth with EV Charging
1,380 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,0241 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$929+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151 - $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,099+
EV Charging Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,897+3 Beds$2,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,742+3 Beds$2,478+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,117+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,506+
-
Apartments with EV Charging for Rent in La Nueva Northside, Fort Worth, TX
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 1,380 apartments in La Nueva Northside with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 1,380 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals