Apartments for Rent in La Nueva Northside - Fort Worth with High Ceilings
1,416 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,0241 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$929+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151 - $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,099+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,812+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,916+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds+$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,139+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4461 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,689+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,405
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,266
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 808 sq ft$1,295
-
Apartments for Rent in La Nueva Northside, Fort Worth, TX
You searched for apartments in La Nueva Northside Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,416 available rental units in Fort Worth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next La Nueva Northside rental.
Search Nearby Rentals