Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in La Honda CA - Page 3
23,813 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,544+2 Beds$5,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$5,056+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,393+2 Beds$4,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,386+2 Beds$4,853+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$3,432+2 Beds$3,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,426+2 Beds$3,912+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,803+2 Beds$3,511+3 Beds+$4,341+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,503+3 Beds+$4,333+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,961+1 Bed$2,784+2 Beds+$2,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,831+1 Bed$2,654+2 Beds+$2,704+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Courtyard
-
Studio$1,600+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Refrigerator Kitchen Range Microwave CableReady Oven
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$3,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$3,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,423+1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$5,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,409+1 Bed$2,518+2 Beds$5,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,953+2 Beds$4,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,947+2 Beds$4,179+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$4,2831 Bed$4,325+2 Beds$5,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$4,232+1 Bed$4,274+2 Beds$5,890+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,441+3 Beds$3,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,410+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
Studio$3,766+1 Bed$4,298+2 Beds$5,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,736+1 Bed$4,268+2 Beds$5,839+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Courtyard
-
1 Bed$4,037+2 Beds$5,6873 Beds$7,807Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,030+2 Beds$5,680+3 Beds$7,800+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,668+2 Beds$4,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,660+2 Beds$4,725+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,645+1 Bed$3,982+2 Beds+$5,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,950+1 Bed$3,131+2 Beds+$5,474+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$4,234+2 Beds$5,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,203+2 Beds$5,516+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$3,604+2 Beds$5,163+3 Beds$6,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,595+2 Beds$5,154+3 Beds$6,2051 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$3,533+1 Bed$4,258+2 Beds$5,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,505+1 Bed$4,230+2 Beds$5,882+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,5762 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$3,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard Playground
-
3 Beds$3,161+4 Beds$3,836+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,155+4 Beds$3,830+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,744+5 Beds$1,680+6 Beds$1,184+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,659+5 Beds$1,595+6 Beds$1,099+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$2,3662 Beds$2,951Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3602 Beds$2,9451 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,250+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$6,900Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,338+2 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$2,778+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated Online Services
-
1 Bed$3,580+2 Beds$3,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Tennis Court
-
Studio$2,906+1 Bed$3,160+2 Beds$3,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,890+1 Bed$3,144+2 Beds$3,715+
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$3,970+1 Bed$4,691+2 Beds+$6,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,960+1 Bed$4,681+2 Beds+$6,445+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$2,1001 Bed$2,070+2 Beds+$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,960+1 Bed$2,058+2 Beds+$2,751+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,397+1 Bed$3,805+2 Beds$5,275+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,391+1 Bed$3,799+2 Beds$5,269+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,456+1 Bed$2,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,449+1 Bed$2,792+
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$3,656+2 Beds$4,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,650+2 Beds$4,791+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,785+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$3,1892 Beds$4,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,1822 Beds$4,157+
-
Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds+$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Gated Playground
-
Studio$3,535+1 Bed$3,884+2 Beds+$3,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,151+1 Bed$3,686+2 Beds+$3,431+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$3,4641 Bed$3,7542 Beds$4,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,429+1 Bed$3,719+2 Beds$4,401+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,087+3 Beds$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,077+3 Beds$3,971+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$3,3811 Bed$3,792+2 Beds+$4,472+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,2901 Bed$3,701+2 Beds+$4,381+