Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
Apartments for Rent Near Killingworth CT with a Swimming Pool
1,127 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$3,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$3,139+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,989+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$3,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,973+1 Bed$1,959+2 Beds+$3,314+3 Months Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Range Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,385+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,972+2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,265+2 Months Free
Pool Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$3,006+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$2,509+3 Beds$2,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Cats Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,598+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,695+
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,951+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,867+
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,657+2 Beds+$3,437+Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,281+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$3,110+
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,499+
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
Killingworth, CT Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Killingworth, CT. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 1,127 available Killingworth apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.