Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near Killingworth CT with a Dog Park
649 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$3,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$3,139+3 Months Free
-
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$3,006+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,841+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,829+1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,695+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,951+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,598+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,873+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lofts
-
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$1,867+
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,5152 Beds$3,015+3 Beds$3,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4952 Beds$2,995+3 Beds$3,395+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,281+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,355+3 Beds$3,110+
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3002 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,486+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$1,915+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,691+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,7153 Beds$3,096Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,6903 Beds$3,071
Killingworth, CT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Killingworth, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 649 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Killingworth? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.