Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Fairfax VA - 676 Rentals
676 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds+$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds+$2,704+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,027+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
-
Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1301 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$2,815+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,861+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,105+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet Grill
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,690+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$3,255+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,654+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,077Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,608Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,5301 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,302+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,736+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,186+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,310+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,262+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:Studio$2,083+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds+$2,676+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,873+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,2503 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Fairfax, VA
Find 676 apartments with rent specials in Fairfax, VA. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Fairfax offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Fairfax may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 676 apartments in Fairfax, VA with rent specials, and start your search today.