Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Kendall West FL - Page 3
6,556 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,698+1 Bed$3,026+2 Beds+$4,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,653+1 Bed$2,981+2 Beds+$4,123+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,424+
-
Studio$2,452+1 Bed$3,687+2 Beds+$4,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,405+1 Bed$3,640+2 Beds+$4,498+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,161+2 Beds$2,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,365+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,574+3 Beds$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,545+3 Beds$3,030+Specials
-
Studio$2,002+1 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,052+2 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,911+2 Beds$3,509+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,666+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,660+