Apartments for Rent Near Kendall West FL with Wheelchair Access
3,125 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 12Studio$2,236+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds+$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,060+3 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,010+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$4,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,232+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$4,089+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$2,615+1 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,590+1 Bed$3,042+2 Beds$4,230+
-
Studio$3,032+1 Bed$3,560+2 Beds+$4,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,000+1 Bed$3,528+2 Beds+$4,448+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,838+1 Bed$3,225+2 Beds+$4,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Wheelchair Access Dogs Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,850+1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds+$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,825+1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds+$3,867+
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,046+1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,001+1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$2,142+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Kendall West, FL Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Kendall West, FL. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 3,125 available Kendall West apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.