Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Kendall Square - Cambridge
472 Rentals
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$3,932+2 Beds$4,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,162+1 Bed$3,864+2 Beds$4,904+Specials
-
-
Studio$3,118+1 Bed$4,128+3 Beds$7,868Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,577+2 Beds$4,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$3,505+2 Beds$5,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,223+1 Bed$3,498+2 Beds$5,019+Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$3,348+1 Bed$3,605+2 Beds$5,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$3,0001 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$4,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,750+1 Bed$3,125+2 Beds+$3,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,442+1 Bed$3,427+2 Beds$4,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,374+1 Bed$3,359+2 Beds$4,758+1 Month Free
-
1 / 221 Bed$5,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,780Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,829+1 Bed$4,320+2 Beds$5,301+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,128+1 Bed$3,491+2 Beds$4,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$3,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,500Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,890Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,110Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,000Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,620Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,050Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,070Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,193Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $442.Base Rent:1 Bed$8,750Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $393.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,548Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,408Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $320.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,087Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $433.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,361Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,298Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$12,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $613.Base Rent:2 Beds$11,692Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 90 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent in Kendall Square, Cambridge, MA
Perched next to MIT on the Charles River, Kendall Square refers to both a specific square and the surrounding neighborhood. Formerly an industrial district, Kendall Square is now considered to be one of the world’s leading centers for biotech research and innovation.
Kendall Square is the ultimate live-work-play destination in progress, hosting numerous office buildings, luxury apartments, retail shops, restaurants, and cafes as it continues to grow and develop. Kendall Square aims to integrate the area’s sleek architecture with natural elements like lush landscaping and tree-lined streets.