Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Kendall Square - Cambridge with Utilities Included
334 Rentals
-
Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,4012 Beds$4,972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,162+1 Bed$4,3332 Beds$4,904Specials
-
-
1 Bed$3,632+2 Beds$4,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$3,253+1 Bed$3,766+2 Beds$5,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$2,930+1 Bed$2,880+2 Beds$4,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 221 Bed$5,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,660Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,032+1 Bed$4,394+2 Beds$5,442+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$6,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,360Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,500Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,900Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,540Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,090Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,190Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,990Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,170Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,990Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,230Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,020Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Kendall Square, Cambridge, MA
You searched for apartments in Kendall Square Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 334 available rental units in Cambridge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Kendall Square rental.
Find the Perfect Kendall Square - Cambridge, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals