Apartments for Rent Near Josephine TX with High Ceilings
3,252 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$2,101+3 Beds$2,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,634Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,128+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,668+3 Beds$2,070+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$1,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,915+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 16Studio$1,5261 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4671 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,875+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,597+
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,614+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,351+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Josephine, TX Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Josephine, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,252 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Josephine? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.