Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Patio
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Josephine TX
4,405 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,113+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,308+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+1 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
-
1 Bed$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+
-
1 Bed$1,283Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 331 Bed$1,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,333+2 Months Free
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3503 Months Free