Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
Corporate Housing Near Josephine TX
905 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,418+2 Beds+$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,173+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,713+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,437+3 Beds$1,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$939+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,929Specials
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$944+2 Beds$1,029+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$760+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$740+2 Beds$1,155+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,305+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$2,336Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$2,288+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,570+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,305 sq ft$2,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,305 sq ft$2,388
-
-
3 Beds$10,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$15,823Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,186Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$18,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
6 Beds$14,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
6 Beds$20,679Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
7 Beds$20,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$13,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Josephine, TX Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Josephine for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Josephine, TX. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 905 available Josephine corporate apartments.