Apartments for Rent in Jacksonville FL with Parking - 8,110 Rentals - Page 2
8,110 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $340. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 11Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,804+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,6852 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,839+3 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,244+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,742+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,201+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,603+3 Beds$2,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,571+3 Beds$2,111+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,711+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,227+3 Beds$2,505+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,339+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Jacksonville, FL
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Jacksonville
- Bellair-Meadowbrook Terrace Apartments For Rent
- Orange Park Apartments For Rent
- Nassau Village-Ratliff Apartments For Rent