Newest Houses for Rent in Spring Valley NV - 25 New Listings
25 Rentals Available
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed Patio Skylights
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,620
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,465
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,440
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,910
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,670
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,979
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,545
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$4,000
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace Fenced Lot Security System
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$3,499
Dogs Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Fenced Lot Security System Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,036 sq ft$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Spring Valley, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Spring Valley, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Spring Valley. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.
Spring Valley, NV Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a house in Spring Valley, NV is $2,953.
-
A one bedroom house in Spring Valley, NV costs an average of $1,151 per month.
-
Expect to pay around $1,899 per month for a two bedroom house in Spring Valley, NV.
-
Need extra space? A three bedroom house in Spring Valley, NV costs $2,345 per month on average.