Pets Allowed
Houses for Rent under $3,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 2
609 Rentals Available
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,105
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
Pets Allowed Patio Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,885
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,965
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Double Vanities
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,616 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,970
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,265
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,040
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,240
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,945
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,370
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,905
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,985
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,520
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,525
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
-
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,120
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,175
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,125
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,560
-
3 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315
Pets Allowed
-
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 41-80 of 553 Results - Page 2 of 14