Apartments near CHI St. Luke's Health Baylor College of Medicine
12,853 Rentals Available Near
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$1,967
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,102 sq ft$1,664
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$2,753Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,234 sq ft$2,690
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,654Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,498
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,191Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$2,083
-
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18