3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Holden LA
277 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,739+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access Gated
-
3 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,912+Specials
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,011
-
3 Beds$1,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,449+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 49
-
-
-
1 / 33
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,288Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,190Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,175
-
3 Bedroom Holden, LA Apartments for Rent
Find 277 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Holden, LA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Holden can give you room to grow.
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Holden
- Livingston 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Albany 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Springfield 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Walker 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Denham Springs 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Ponchatoula 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hammond 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Natalbany 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tickfaw 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Prairieville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent