Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Highpointe at Summerlin - Las Vegas
461 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,707+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,508+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$1,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,582+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,247+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
-
3 Beds$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,915+1 Month Free
Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Carpet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
3 Beds$1,482Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,580+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,264+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,957+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,650+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
3 Beds$2,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,862Discounts
-
3 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,082Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,039+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,683+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
-
-
-
1 / 413 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 373 Beds$2,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,685+