Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Highpoint FL - Page 5
38,323 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,340+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,481+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,696+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,646+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,461+3 Beds$3,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,430+3 Beds$3,244+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$2,037+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,877+1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,229+3 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$2,508+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
-
Studio$2,2871 Bed$2,963+2 Beds+$3,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,222+1 Bed$2,898+2 Beds+$3,174+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,274+1 Bed$2,895+2 Beds+$4,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $209. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,064+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds+$4,475+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$2,467+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,424+3 Beds$2,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,756+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,764+3 Beds$2,149+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,271+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,9001 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,732+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,356+3 Beds$2,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,296+3 Beds$2,724+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,560+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,735+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126 - $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,968+3 Beds$2,221+
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,986+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,546+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,656+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,172+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,221+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$4,033Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$3,676+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds+$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,396+1 Bed$1,5472 Beds$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,619
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$2,234+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,214+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,870+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,6342 Beds$2,935+3 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4892 Beds$2,790+3 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,209+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139 - $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,350+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds+$2,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds+$2,481+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,739+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,516+2 Beds$3,569+3 Beds+$7,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200 - $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds+$6,995+Specials
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds+$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,247+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,613+3 Beds$2,129+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18