Apartments for Rent in Highpoint FL - Page 4
38,323 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,790+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $166 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,952+3 Beds$2,662+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Lounge Gated
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,783+3 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Yard
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,6552 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,745+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$2,0261 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,947+3 Beds$2,939Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,9131 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:Studio$1,065+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,510+
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds+$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds+$1,883+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Courtyard Playground
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,119+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$3,064+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,273+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154 - $408. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,453+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,457+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18