Apartments for Rent Near Highland UT with a Walk-In Closet
4,562 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,9892 Beds$2,384+3 Beds+$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds+$2,387+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,353+3 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,185+3 Beds$2,525+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
3 Beds$2,390+4 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+4 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,823+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,470+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,980+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds+$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,641+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,823+1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$2,528+4 Beds$2,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,403+4 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
3 Beds$2,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,250+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,150+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,573+4 Beds$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,425+4 Beds$2,569+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Highland, UT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Highland, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4,562 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Highland? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.