Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Highland UT
62 Rentals Available
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
-
More Rentals Near Highland, UT
We found 21 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 60Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,564+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 293 Beds$2,576+4 Beds$3,099+5 Beds+$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+4 Beds$2,910+5 Beds+$3,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,798+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,445+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,920+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,629+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6743 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+3 Beds$1,877+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,774+4 Beds$3,274Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650+4 Beds$3,150
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,711
-
Newly Constructed Highland, UT Apartments for Rent
Find 62 recently constructed apartments for rent in Highland, UT on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Highland, UT Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Highland, you’ll have access to Utah Valley University, Rosman UHS, Brigham Young University, and University of Phoenix, Utah.